• February 10, 2016

Greensboro Elementary Homeroom - MyEasternShoreMD: Archives

Greensboro Elementary Homeroom

Print
Font Size:
Default font size
Larger font size

Posted: Wednesday, August 13, 2008 12:00 am

Kindergarten

Hathaway: Cole, Mary Elizabeth; Dickerson, Autumn Starr; Escalante-Flores, Alicia; Heiderman, Ericha Paige; Horta Tapia, Brenda; Jacobo-Flores, Emanuel; Jones, Kelsie Ivory; Kemp, Dylan Christopher; Lingard, Sarah Christine; Lukacsina, Collin Joseph; Morales,Jose; Morales Soto, Mariela; Perez-Velasquez, Keyli; Ramirez Baltazar, Jose Lester; Ringgold, Ashlyn Leoniece; Roblero Rodriguez, Aldo Gabriel; Rolfes,Tyler; Sloan, Lucas; Tyo, Jason Matthew; Velazques Mendes, Jaime Daneli.

Lease: Blunt, Kendall; Carlisle, Noah Issaac; Cox, Chelsea Elisabeth; Dixon, Kamryn Lee; Dominquez Maldonado, Dennis Alexand; Escalante-Mejia, Luis Agusto; Ess, Zachary Ambrose; Gonzales Hernand, Andrea Elizabeth; Gustafson, Chase; Mondregon Morales, Paula Elisa; Myers, Lauren Alexis; Orosco-Fuentes, Deisy Daniela; Regalado, Kimberly Jasmin; Reichart, Morgan Elisabet; Schall,Grace; Vasquez Trigueros, Yency Dorali; Vasquezlopez, Melvin Kleverson; Wahl, Jacob Dion; Walton, Dakota Christian.

Parks: Bartolon-Mendez, Wendy Kristell; Boyce-Galvez, Kimberly; Bradley, William Evans; Brown, John Harold; Bruce, Lindsay; Dennis, Casey; Felipe-Lopez, Ashley Stephanie; Garland, Rorie; Hall, Nathan Xazavier; Karnes, Kayla Ariel; Merson, Karli Grace; Pearce, Ethan; Pippin, Tanner Nicholas; Roman, Johnathan Luis; Shanks, Zoe Alisha; Stanford, Terrionna Jazmin; Taylor, Hailey Virginia; Thomas,Troy; Sullivan, Ryan Andrew.

Pulliam: Bingel, Blake Shelton; Bordley, Jerica Cheyenne; Conn, Garrett Paul; Cook, Austin Terrance; Coultas, Joshua Tyler; Delacruz-Martine, Zulema Elizabeth; Gourley, Brianna Mari; Henning,Kaylie; Johnson, Cierra Jo; Jones, Nathan Michael; Miles, Gabriella Celestina; Moreira, Rosemary ; Nemitz, Chelsea Victoria; Pickens, Cody Hunter; Stubbs, Taylor Ann; Thomas, Olivia Laura; Vega, Antonia; Warner,Tristin; Willis, Amy; Wood, Gaige.

Wilson: Bartolon-Rodrigue, Kimberly Leslie; Bautista Cifuente, Jocelyn Azucena; Cruz, Steven Haro; Dixon, Andrew Wesley; Escalante, Daniel; Escalante-Ortiz, Elizabeth; Fuentes-Oliva, Daisy; Gunter, Dakota Robert; Jacobo, Jeremias Chun; Johnson, Nathaniel Carmichael; Morales-Mejia, JosuePerez-Berduo, Nerli Estregita; Ranshaw, Desiree Nicole; Schall, Hannah; Smith, Sheridan Elizabeth; Stanley, Michael Wayne;Turner, Nia Aaliyah; Veal, Courtney Lynn.

Grade 1

Foltz: Baker, Tananda Marie; Blue, Brett Jackson; Bruce, Daniel James; Buda, Ivy Katelynn; Carroll, Edward Thomas; Corkran, Maddison Lawren; DeBonis, Jasmine Paige; Doane, Jacob M; Glidden, Tiffany Ann; Gould, Aliza Rochelle; Hall, Jada Lyn; Harman, Michael Dale; Houseman, Breanna Catherine; Keeler, Stephanie Janelle; Moore, Cody Nicholas; Ramsey, Tillman Cole; Townsend, Derrick Allen; Wyllie, Alexandra Rose Vanessa.

Morris: Anders, Shawn Patrick; Baker, Dakota Randell; Bell, Rodney Michael; Drake, Nathan Patrick; George, Landon Kyle; Gower, Abigail Elizabeth; Harris, Samuel James; Parsons, Katelyn Marie; Patel, Kruti Jaymin; Pinder, Logan Edward; Salvetti, Shelly Nicole; Schmidt, Garrette Shaun; Tasker, Justin David; Truax, Kaylin Marie; Warner, Thomas Earl; Whewell, Ryleigh Anne; Yeager, Brooke Deanne.

Nier: Anderson, Robert Edward; Bautista Fuentes, Kaly Elizabeth; Bingel, Austin Richard; Blunt, Ryan Sterling; Escalante,Yanifer; Groves, Cody Russell; Kiernan, Mckayla Belle; Kolanda, Delilah Moon; Lorenzo Velasquez, Jose Andrez; Macmillan, Kiley Naomi; Miller, Cole Brooks; Morales, Osvaldo; Morales-Velasquez, Linda; Ortiz, Marco Antonio; Perez Garcia, Nancy Jonette; Ramirez, Alex Sandoval; Ramirez-Velasquez, Lenin; Serrano Diaz, Rachel; Simkins, Tabytha Jamie; Stutzman, Lewis Riley; Woomer, Hannah.

R. Wright: Arthur, Trevor Joseph; Bakeoven, Robert; Birely, Traisa Quinn; Boley, Destiny Marie; Buda, Jacob Ian; Burns, Elijah Jadon; Creasy, Kayla Renee'; Davis, Austin Patrick; Good, Matthew Hunter; Henry, Nah'taisha Victoria; May, Nathan Andrew; McClung, Jacob Thomas; Murray, Ronald Lee; Mylant, Johnathan Pierce; Phebus, Amber Leigh; Price, Timothy Hayden; Wagenfer, Matthew John; White, Rebekah Lynn; Wise, Amara Iliana.

Stutzman: Cifuentes Fuentes, Vanessa Azucena; Dodge, Jaden Marcus; Ervin, Nathan Joseph; Harper, Ashley Nicole; Ixlaj-Fuentes, Carlos Manuel; Lynch, Kylie Elizabeth; O'Connell, Laura Danielle; Ortiz, Haylin Bartolon; Puac Reynoso, Iris Audith; Ramirez, Armando Gabriel; Ramirez-Baltazar, Roxanna; RobleroEscobar, Sharon; Rogers, Kyran Xzvier; Santizo Roblero, Dalesandro Rupe; Shuttleworth, Liam Hunter; Swetnam, Kayla Michele; Vasquez-Velasquez, Dayanna Stephany.

Grade 2

Bagley: Baynard, Alyssa Cheyenne; Brown, Darrien Eugene; Cohen, Michael Alvin; Dickerson, Brianna Noel; Hutson, Anna Marie; Kauffman, Austin Jay; Lingard, Kyle Christian; Lynch, Emmy Angela; O'Connell, Melissa Anne; Pinder, Shauna Ann Mae; Reichart, Mark Gregory; Rholetter, Burt Mitchell, Robinson, Diamond Neveah; Sloan, Jack Freeman; Stubbs, James Edward; Townsend, Joseph Cameron; Vaughn, Logan; Veale, LaNeja Chamonte; Wood, Merrick.

Joseph: Anders, Joseph Alexander; Bolden, Zhykeia Octavia Tanea; Brown, Kerigan Leann; Citro, Brandon Christopher; Cruz, Anthony Diego Soriano; DeSimone, Victoria Yelena; Earl, Austin Mitchell; Gould, Marcus William Black; Grabarski, Katelyn Ella Faith; Greenwell, Michael Shawn; Hall, Samuel; Johnson, Kyle Andrew; Johnson, Mariah Jo; Jones, Brianna Marie; Lewis, Emily May; Masten, Lance Isaac; Ranshaw, Alisha Marie; Shahan, Kayla Lynn.

Krape: Barr, Nathan Evans; Bartolon-Mendez, Joshua Steven; Carroll, Bailey Elizabeth; Courie, Sunyata Lily McNatt; Cruz Osorio, Axcel Aldair; Garman, Charles Ivan; Hernandez-Tovar, Luis; Keys, Jarrett Jacob; Korell, Jasmyn Kassidy; Lewis, Jordan Bra'Jon; Macario, Ediberto Reynoso; Mendez Tomas, Geyde Carina; Miguel-Velasques, Keyli; Perez-Soto, Leticia; Proud, Charlotte Ann; Ramirez-Bamaca, Ashley Daniela; Robshaw, Austin Thomas; Seacord, Devin Randall; Vasquez Lopez, Angie Daniela; Vasquez Lopez, Jefferson Wilkerson; Vasquez-Hernandez, Jasmine Vanessa.

Melvin: Bartolon-Rodriguez, Larry Manuel; Bishop, Lilly P; Figueroa, Adela Ixlaj; Harper, Nicholas Ryan; Hernandez Rivera, Pavel; Leichling, Savannah Maria; Lewis, Marcel Christopher; Lopez Fuentes, Adolfo Marino; Mazariegos Velasquez, Nereyda Asuce; McNeil, Victoria Lynn; Naylor, Luke Jonathan; Ortiz-Perez, Odalis Selmadeni; Ovando Agustin, Yuliana Yvet; Palacios, Giselle; Perez Solis, Kenia Alexandra; Perez-Soto, Brisli Mariela; Ramirez Velazques, Eduardo Daniel; Reynoso Morales, Osmero Acxel; Roblero Roblero, Neidy Nayely; Roblero, Edson Ulises; Russell, Alexis Ann; Somerville, Sierra Martha; Vasquez-Juarez, Christopher Larry; Walton, McKenna Anne.

Shreve: Butler, Zyrah Mone't; Carroll, Yakenda Elizabeth; Carter, Jacob Manley; Gallagher, Mckenzie Faith; Gibbons, Rebecca Kate; Healey, Hunter Michael; Howerin, Devin Robert; Kane, Benjamin; Keefe, Steffanie Michelle; Lee, Audrey Cheyenne; Maiden, Kyle Dakota; Marshall, Dustin Jacob; O'Neal, Destiny Autumn; Orendorf, Travis Christop; Rowe, Nicole Erin; Simmons, Matthew J; Smith, Allie Marie; Trippett, Reese Miles; Veil, Shelby Lynn; Wake', Jonathan Nobuyuki; Welsh, Jillian.

Grade 3

Citro: Callahan, Olivia M; Cephas Coverdale, Treasur Tiyana; Collison, Kollin Drake; Creasy, Lauryn Saveria; DeBonis, Abigail Ranae; Dixon, Kendall L; Fessenden, Stefan Eric; Harless, Sikari; Hayes, Alexis; Hoover, Mersadez; Kemp, David Chase; Mbutcho, Noah Andre; Moyer, Katie Lynn; Nutt, Eva R; Owen, Dakota; Parsons, John Henry; Riggins, Hunter Elias; Seacord, Kayla Rose; Stanley, ChristyAna.

Crawford: Benton, Hailey Elizabeth; Calmo-Fuentes, Jimmy; Cifuentes-Roblero, Rosa Isela; Cruz, Abraham Haro; Duvall, Tyler; Edris, Julia Christine; Fuentes Corona, Jerry Jeremias; Gilliss, Kyle Richard; Gomez-Perez, Noelia Abimael; Grabarski, Britney Laine; Morales Mejia, Alex Geynet; Morales, Jennifer Gabrie; Price, Mary Kaylah; Roblero Juarez, Eliver Evelio; Schall, Noah David; Seacord, Mason; Sebastian Cifuentes, Marvin Manuel; Sine, Amber; Szymanski, Johnathan Steven; Wagenfer, Virginia; Yates, Vanessa.

Foster: Albers, Dakota Georgeann; Davis, Michael Logan; Dodson, Isaac James; Fuentes,Omar; George, Kelsea Alyssa; Greenstreet, Michael Joseph; Ixlaj Fuentes, Jose Vinicio; Joseph, Owen; Long, Christopher; MacFarland, Erin Rene'; Matias,Milton; Morales-Mejia, Abimael; Morales-Perez, Maynor Noel; Morales-Velasquez, Jennifer; Naylor, Charles Jacob; Nier, Trent Cameron; Ramirez Vasquez, Maida Lus; Soto Rodas, Yorleny Yesenia; Stutzman, Tess Bailey; Vasquez Hernandez, Isaac Franky; Vasquez-Velasquez, Kerri; Yingling, Devlynn Mae; Yost, Allison Elizabeth.

Heinsohn: Adams, Joseph Louis; Anderson, Ashley Annrenee; Burkman, Austin Walker; Conneely, Allison Elizabeth; Doane, Allison Michelle; Downes, Elizabeth Rose; Foy, Katelyn Rebecca; Fraticelli, Julian Abner; Jessop Jacoby, Kallie Nicole; Johnson, Brandon L; Korell, Desiray; Kyle, Noah; Layton, Seth Hunter; Orendorf, Laurel Bea; Siebold, Samuel Jennings; Stewart, Darius; Wallace, Angel; Whitesell, Logan; Yates, Savanna Morgan.

Smith: Alexander, Noah Avery; Ashby, Douglas Raymond; Blake, Myles; Blunt, Katie Aleene; Carnochan, Mailly Rebecca; Citro, Emilee Nicole; Coulbourne, Troy Ryan; Jones, Tracie Lynn; Kincaid, John David; Marshall, Ethan Wyatt; May, Miranda; Perseghin, Alyssa Louise; Potts, Destini Lashae; Smith, Zachary William; Taylor, William Luke; Turner, Nahim; Workman, Jamil Dominic; Young, Alexis.

Grade 4

Arntz: Bates, Ashlynn Patricia; Bouchal, Joshua Kegan; Boyce, Trequon Markel; Clough, Michael Ryan; Cole, Jenna Rae; Dorsey, Faith Lynn; Fazenbaker, Sarah Michelle; Garman, Elizabeth Carol; Gill, Tyler James; Gleaton, Casey Lee; Houseman, Kayla Cheyenne; Kauffman, Ashleigh Larissa; Korell, Brandon Michael; Kyle, Samuel John; McNeil, Salena Marie; Robinson, Devin Rodshawn; Shinn, Sarah Mckenzie; Steffen, Jacklyn Carolyn.

Baurys: Beasley, Robert James; Billings, Joshua Taylor; Boley, Mariah Destiny; Bordley, Tamera Monique; Canter, April Marie; Hicks, Jared O'dale; Holden, Bethany Noel; Houseman, Gavin Kristian; Keeler, Amanda Marie; Lewis, Andrew Tyler; Miller, Lydia Renae; Nichols, Briana; O'Connell, Serena Marie; Pernol, Charles Thomas; Raleigh, Joshua Samuel; Reed, Zachary Charles; Sloan, Kelsey Paige; Strange, Aubree Brooke; Walton, Mikaela Elizabeth.

Breeding: Adams, Kevin Michael; Cordova, Jordy Ariel; Coscia, Brady Michael; Desai, Natikesh Jitend; Edwards, James; Eggers, Cheyeanne Marie; Escobar Estebal, Evelyn Dariana; Fisher, Aarion; Foy, Matthew Allen; Harman, Matthew Dale; Koenig, Jared Michael; McCumbie, Jordan Ann; McFarland, Pamala Kay; Murray, Dakota; Smith, Brian Timothy; Vasques-Lopez, Jason Bryan; Whewell, Brianna Marie.

Higgs: Bamaca-Perez, Leslie Gisel; Bean, Justess Kelyn; Bishop, Richard; Carroll, Ti'Naisa Renee; Doane, Michael Edward; Escobar Estebal, Ariatna Elizabeth; Good, Aaron David; Guzman, Justin Manuel; Healey, Kellie; Houston, Jacob Walter; Jarrell, Tyler Michael; LaBerge, Katlyn Loretta; Lewis, Tylon Blake; Lopez-Salas, Alexander Marcos; Nemitz, Cara Ashley; Ramirez, Fernando Javier; Rowe, Christine Mary; Suit, Julie Marie; Umana, Melvin David; Weins, Timothy; Yates, Edgar Lee.

Yanoshak: Bolden, Marche'la Lenee; Bordley, Elijah Jami; Buckle, Kassidy Iris; Cahall, Bryanne Nycole; Cohen, Kiya Micheal; Dodson, Taylor Brook; Fitzgerald, Brady Michael; Fox, Josey Mackenna; Gomez, Malinalli Wendolin; Harris, Richard Harold; Karnes, Jacob Stephen; Macey, William Shawn; Martinez, Alejandro; Mitchell, Tyler York; Reynoso, Ester Puac; Roblero, Rosita; Sauers, Jacob; Vestrand, Nigel Downing; Zea Cifuentes, Alan Mauricio.

Grade 5

Andres: Bolden, Gregory Allen; Boley, Shane William; Brown, Zachary Lawrence; Burkman, Beth Erin; Cordova, Selvin Junior; Creasy, Caitlyn Marie; Cruz, Olivia Lauren; Keefe, Tiffanie Paige; Leon Martinez, Alondra Esmeralda; MacMillan, Madeline; Murray, Emma Marie; Plante, Christopher Jacob; Puac-Reynoso, Joel Rene; Pulleyn, Todd Gordon; Reynoso, Belinda Yuliza; Simmons, Michaela Ann; Smith, Robert Lee; Smith, William Tyler; Tydings, Cheyenne Lynne; Wheedleton, Jack Alexander.

Brown: Bamaca Cruz, Jackelyn Suset; Bishop, Sabrina Len; Brooks, Ryan Michael; Campbell, Samantha Ann; Collison, Keri Destiny; Fawthrop, Aliyah Jordan; Griffin, Caitlin Elizabeth; Herbert, Savannah Elizab; Hilton-Bey, Yasmeen Latrish; Kanarr, Chazz Michael; Lynch, Kaci Amanda; Mosley, Damon; O'Neal, Dustin Patrick; Quinn, Kaitlyn Marie; Roblero, Gordin Ovidio; Sears, Brianna Nichole; Smith, Jacobus Luke; Thompson, Rose Marie; Wall, Ashley Nichole; Yost, Nicholas Grant.

Crossling: Bartin, Nicole Jean; Brandt, Dustin Cody; Carroll, Ni'Aisa Monique; Clark, Sarah Nicole; Clere, Caitlin Dawn; Dortch, Logan Richard; Edris, Daniel Garland; Ervin, Lauren Taylor; Escalante-Gonzales, Dimas Amadeo; Greenwood, Devon Lee; Harding, Brooke Madeline; Hutson, Londyn Lapham; Jacobo-Flores, Veronica; Joseph, Hunter Austin; Korb, Laura Katlynn; Nier, Trevor Christopher; Quinn, Kayla Ann; Stanley, Courtney Rachelle; Swetnam, Oran Joseph; Townsend, Kassidy Mariah; Webber, Katie Marie.

Macfarland: Caley, Megan Elizabeth; Fowler, Eric Wesley; Gibbons, Abigail Lynn; Gould, Jelynn Myanna; Gutierrez, Luis Fernando Montano; Harrell, James Wyatt; Helmly, Linden Kelly; Jones, Jaleem Daquan; Kincaid, Katherine Ann; Lewis, John Samuel; McDowell, Edward Franklin; Meeks, Kacie Bree; Oechsler, Katerina Andreanna; Plante, Jarrett Joseph; Salas, Ashley Katelynn; Soto Rodas, Gerri Rocha; Spiering, Jacquelyn Justice; Tacuri, Joseline Alexan; Whitby, Ciarra Lyn.

Springer Class: Berduo, Andrew Abraham; Dominguez-Maldonado, Cyndi Violeta; Ramirez Palacios, Delfina Annaly; Cox, Virginia Mae.

Welcome to the discussion.

Reader question

Loading…

Follow Us

Featured Events

CREATE AN EVENT